Grevilea robusta

Botanical Name:
Grevillea robusta

Common Name:
Silky Oak

Mature Height (approximate):
30m high

Description:

Marvellous…  If you have a large open space needing a feature tree or shade tree, this is a great choice.  Birds love this one, and is a hardy little grower.

Buy me now:

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Start typing and press Enter to search